K-MAC
  • 27, Male
  • NEWNAN GA
  • United States
Share on Facebook Share on Facebook Share
  • Blog Posts
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

K-MAC's Friends

  • Kermit Henderson

Gifts Received

Gift

K-MAC has not received any gifts yet

Give a Gift

 

K-MAC's Page

Profile Information

Website Address
http://www.myspace.com/kmackh2
Reason Why You Joined this International Network?
Attorney told me to join
What Do You Hope To Accomplish as a Member Here?
Getting a deal with a record label!
Alternate Website Address
http://www.slipnsliderecords.net/k-mac
Relationship Status
Single
Your Occupation
Rapper
Years of Experience ?
2 Years
Tell Us About You and Your Career
My name is Kendall Mack. I was born July 15, 1993. I was raised in Columbus GA, and now reside in Newnan GA. I currently stay with my mother and grandparents; I have one sister and four brothers. My grandmother Ms. Mary Mack and uncle Tony Mack help manage my career. I am an A, B student drug free and do not believe in gang activities.

I always had the desire to rap but wanted to wait until I was baptized. I never believed it was in me until August 9, 2008 at which time I started writing my own music; My music is clean with no cursing, I do not concern myself on how other's feel about me.

I stay away from negative individuals and believe I can only get better if I put my mind to it. I spend many hours focusing on my writing style and what type of music works best for me. My friends know that I am focused on my career. I believe that prayer and faith is the key to one's success. I will continue to have faith and keep striving to be the best in all I do.

Kendall Mack.

Stage Name: (K-mac)

www.myspace.com/kmackh2
www.hitquarters.com/k-mac08

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of Super Star Central / ECMD Radio, TV, & Film to add comments!

Join Super Star Central / ECMD Radio, TV, & Film

At 9:57am on May 15, 2009,
DJ
DJ A.D.STYLES
said…
A quick wuddup hope all is well and take it easy U kno what it is
Dj%20A.D.Stylez%20J.R.PQuantcastDj%20A.D.Stylez%20J.R.PQuantcast
Quantcast
Dj%20A.D.Stylez%20J.R.P
Quantcasttwitter.com/adstylez
 
 
 

ECMD RADIO

Listen LIVE to ECMD Radio! Streaming 24/7ECMD Radio is a reporting station playing new & upcoming artists across the nation! Send your professionally recorded CLEAN songs to: ECMDradio@gmail.com and SuperStarMaker@gmail.com (Subject line: "AirPlay Request for ECMD Radio")
Be sure to follow @ECMDRadio on Twitter.


Winamp, iTunes Windows Media Player Real Player QuickTime

Blog Posts

Super Star Maker / Super Star Central EXPERIENCE

Posted by ECMD Radio, TV, & Film on July 26, 2016 at 7:00am 4 Comments



www.DigitalRadioTracker.com

sIgn up TODAY for your FREE Membership DRT is the People's… Continue

Services WE Offer HERE 2 Help YOU !!!

Posted by ECMD Radio, TV, & Film on March 17, 2009 at 6:30am 12 Comments


* *FEEL FREE to Text Kermit or EMAIL him HERE or the email address on the card below:

© 2020   Created by ECMD Radio, TV, & Film.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Clicky Web Analytics